Your Revolution begins with the right equipment.
Firearms, practical guidance, and training from a local shop built around knowledgeable service.
REVOLUTIONARY ARMS
Find the right fit. Understand it fully.
HAND-PICKED & CURRENT DEALS
Featured Inventory
Items we've selected to highlight, plus a few current in-stock specials.
Thompson/Center
PROHUNTER RIFLE 25CM SS 26"
Encore Prohunter
$1,018.99Browse by category
Shop the major departments in our current distributor catalog. Categories can be combined with On Sale, In Stock, manufacturer, model, caliber and price filters below.
Active: Rifles
Showing 576–600 of 2216 items

Primary Weapons MK1M2R6ARC18 MK1 Mod2 6mm ARC 20+1 18" Black Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, PicLok Handguard, Magpul SL Black Polymer Stock, Black Magpul K2 Grip, Ambidextrous
Primary Weapons MK1
UPC: 811154033109
$2,590.99
Primary Weapons MK1M2R6ARC14PW MK1 Mod2 6mm ARC 20+1 14.50" Black Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, PicLok Handguard, Magpul SL Black Polymer Stock, Black Magpul K2 Grip, Ambidextrous
Primary Weapons MK1
UPC: 811154033093
$2,590.99Primary Weapons MK2
UPC: 811154033581
$2,962.99
Primary Weapons MK2M2R30818 MK2 Mod2 308 Win 20+1 18" M-LOK Handguard, Magpul SL Black Polymer Stock, PWS Enhanced Grip, Ambidextrous
Primary Weapons MK2
UPC: 811154033444
$2,962.99
Primary Weapons MK2M2R30816 MK2 Mod2 308 Win 20+1 16.10" M-LOK Handguard, Magpul SL Black Polymer Stock, PWS Enhanced Grip, Ambidextrous
Primary Weapons MK2
UPC: 811154033598
$2,962.99Black Rain
UPC: 697067886151
$1,969.99
Griffin Armament MK2PATROLFDE-W MK2 Patrol 223 Wylde 30+1 14.50" Black Anodized Barrel, Tetra Brown Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, M-LOK Handguard, Griffin Extreme Condition Black Polyme
GRIFFIN ARMAMENT MK2
UPC: 631465972153
$1,771.99
Griffin Armament MK2RECCEFDE-W MK2 RECCE 223 Wylde 30+1 16.10" Black Anodized Barrel, Tetra Brown Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, M-LOK Handguard, Griffin Extreme Condition Black Polymer
GRIFFIN ARMAMENT MK2
UPC: 631465972146
$1,771.99
Griffin Armament MK2PATROLWHG-W MK2 Patrol 223 Wylde 30+1 14.50" Black Anodized Barrel, Warhawk Green Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, M-LOK Handguard, Griffin Extreme Condition Black Poly
GRIFFIN ARMAMENT MK2
UPC: 631465975727
$1,796.99
Griffin Armament MK2RECCEWHG-W MK2 RECCE 223 Wylde 30+1 16.10" Black Anodized Barrel, Warhawk Green Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, M-LOK Handguard, Griffin Extreme Condition Black Polyme
GRIFFIN ARMAMENT MK2
UPC: 631465975710
$1,796.99
Griffin Armament MK1PATROLWHG-W MK1 Patrol 223 Wylde 30+1 14.50" Black Anodized Barrel, Warhawk Green Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, M-LOK Handguard, Griffin Extreme Condition Black Poly
GRIFFIN ARMAMENT MK1
UPC: 631465975888
$1,650.99
Griffin Armament MK1RECCEWHG-W MK1 RECCE 223 Wylde 30+1 16.10" Black Anodized Barrel, Warhawk Green Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, M-LOK Handguard, Griffin Extreme Condition Black Polyme
GRIFFIN ARMAMENT MK1
UPC: 631465975871
$1,650.99
Maxim Defense MD9 905 CQB 9mm Luger 5.50" Black Nitride Threaded Barrel, Black Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, M-Rax/M-Slot Handguard, Black Polymer Maxim CQB Brace, Black Polymer Grip
Maxim MD9
UPC: 680017481605
$2,413.99
Maxim Defense MD9 K SCW 9mm Luger 4.50" Black Nitride Threaded Barrel, Arid Brown Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, Arid Black Maxim SCW Pistol Brace, Arid Brown Polymer Grip
Maxim MD9 K
UPC: 680017497095
$2,303.99
Maxim Defense MD9 K SCW 9mm Luger 4.50" Black Nitride Threaded Barrel, Black Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, Maxim SCW Pistol Brace, Black Polymer Grip
Maxim MD9 K
UPC: 680017497101
$2,303.99
Maxim Defense MD15 Duty Precision 6mm ARC 18" Black Threaded Barrel, Black Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, M-Rax/M-Slot Handguard, Magpul PRS Lite Black Polymer Stock, Black Polymer Grip
Maxim MD15
UPC: 680017492823
$2,083.99
Maxim Defense MD15 Duty Precision 5.56 NATO 18" Black Threaded Barrel, Black Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, M-Rax/M-Slot Handguard, Magpul PRS Lite Black Polymer Stock, Black Polymer Gr
Maxim MD15
UPC: 680017492816
$2,083.99
Maxim Defense MD15 Duty 5.56 NATO 16" Black Nitride Threaded Barrel, Black Anodized Aluminum Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, M-LOK Handguard, B5 Bravo Black Polymer Stock, Black Polymer Grip
Maxim MD15
UPC: 680017491604
$1,753.99Maxim MD15
UPC: 680017492410
$2,963.99Maxim MD15
UPC: 680017492786
$2,963.99Maxim MD15
UPC: 680017492779
$2,963.99Maxim MD15
UPC: 680017492762
$2,963.99Maxim MD15
UPC: 680017492755
$2,963.99
Maxim Defense MXM49216 SDX RFLX 300 Blackout 30+1 8.50" Black Integrated Suppressor Barrel, Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, M-Slot Handguard, Black Polymer SB Tactical SBA5 Brace, Polymer Grip
Maxim SDX
UPC: 680017492168
$4,063.99
Maxim Defense MXM49215 SDX RFLX 300 Blackout 30+1 8.50" Arid Brown Integrated Suppressor Barrel, Receiver w/Picatinny Rail, M-Slot Handguard, Arid Brown Polymer SB Tactical SBA5 Brace, Polymer Grip
Maxim SDX
UPC: 680017492151
$4,063.99

















