Your Revolution begins with the right equipment.
Firearms, practical guidance, and training from a local shop built around knowledgeable service.
REVOLUTIONARY ARMS
Find the right fit. Understand it fully.
HAND-PICKED & CURRENT DEALS
Featured Inventory
Items we've selected to highlight, plus a few current in-stock specials.
Thompson/Center
PROHUNTER RIFLE 25CM SS 26"
Encore Prohunter
$1,018.99Browse by category
Shop the major departments in our current distributor catalog. Categories can be combined with On Sale, In Stock, manufacturer, model, caliber and price filters below.
Active: Other / Unclassified
Showing 1976–2000 of 37935 items
Leapers Micro Gas Block
UPC: 4717385554764
$20.99SHIELD ARMS Magazine Extension
UPC: 810159260206
$40.99SHIELD ARMS Magazine Extension
UPC: 810159260183
$40.99
Shield Arms SAS15ME10RED Magazine Extension Extended 10rd Compatible w/ Shield Arms S15 Magazine Red Anodized Aluminum
SHIELD ARMS Magazine Extension
UPC: 810159261272
$47.99
Shield Arms SAS15ME10BLK Magazine Extension Extended 10rd Compatible w/ Shield Arms S15 Magazine Black Anodized Aluminum
SHIELD ARMS Magazine Extension
UPC: 810159260985
$47.99Truglo Buckline Pro
UPC: 888151084403
$103.99Truglo Buckline Pro
UPC: 888151084397
$103.99Truglo Nexus Red Dot
UPC: 888151081938
$179.99Truglo TX6
UPC: 788130028025
$406.99Truglo Fiber-Optic Pro
UPC: 788130031131
$70.99
TruGlo TGTG13RS3PC TFX Pro Green Tritium & Fiber Optic Orange Outline Front Sight Green Tritium & Fiber Optic Rear Sight
Truglo TFX Pro
UPC: 788130024256
$143.99
TruGlo TGTG13NV2PC TFX Pro Green Tritium & Fiber Optic Orange Outline Front Sight Green Tritium & Fiber Optic Rear Sight
Truglo TFX Pro
UPC: 788130022788
$143.99Truglo Front Sight
UPC: 788130022634
$16.99Truglo Pistol Red Dot Sight Mount
UPC: 788130028506
$49.99Truglo Pistol Red Dot Sight Mount
UPC: 788130027905
$49.99Truglo Front Sight
UPC: 788130021682
$16.99
Cold Steel CS97TM21S Two Handed 21" Black Matte Anti Rust 65Mn Carbon Steel Blade, Black Polypropylene Handle 30" Long
Cold Steel Two Handed
UPC: 705442016014
$29.99
Cold Steel CS23JBZ Double Safe Hunter 3.50" Folding Clip Point Plain Satin 8Cr13MoV SS Blade, 4.88" Blaze Orange Textured GFN Handle
Cold Steel Double Safe
UPC: 888151032169
$30.99
Cold Steel CS97MKM Kukri Magnum 17" Black Matte Baked-On Anti Rust 65Mn Carbon Steel Blade, Black Polypropylene Handle
Cold Steel Kukri
UPC: 705442006367
$37.99
Cold Steel CS97BAM18S Barong 18" Black Matte Baked-On Anti Rust 65Mn Carbon Steel Blade, Black Polypropylene Handle, 24.50" Long Includes Sheath
Cold Steel Barong
UPC: 705442010814
$30.99Cold Steel Heavy Duty
UPC: 705442019183
$30.99
Cold Steel CS97BWM12S Bowie 12" Black Matte Baked-On Anti Rust 65Mn Carbon Steel Blade, Black Polypropylene Handle, 17.63" Long, Includes Sheath
Cold Steel Bowie
UPC: 705442010821
$29.99
Cold Steel CS97AD18S Latin D-Guard Black Matte Baked-On Anti Rust 65Mn Carbon Steel Blade, Black Polypropylene Handle, 23.63" Long Includes Sheath
Cold Steel Latin
UPC: 705442018384
$29.99
Cold Steel CS20A Bird & Game 3.50" Fixed Drop Point Plain AUS-8A SS Blade, 3.75" Black Textured Polymer Handle
Cold Steel Bird & Game
UPC: 705442017714
$21.99Cold Steel Boomerang
UPC: 705442016915
$30.99

























